The Vorgee Million Metres Awards Program is open to all registered members of Masters Swimming Australia.

The program aims to stimulate all members to strive for greater fitness, and recognises swimmer’s progressive milestones.

History

The Million Metres Awards Program was launched in the late 1970’s under the sponsorship of City Mutual. Masters Swimming Australia’s major sponsor Vorgee is the naming rights sponsor of the Million Metre Program & Awards since 2007. Awards in the way of certificates, product and trophies and given to members who reach each million award milestone.

  • The Million Metres Awards Program was updated in 2001, with milestones recognised at one, three & ten million metres.
  • In 2004, milestones were added for five & seven million metres.
  • In 2007, the two million metre milestone was added.
  • In 2008, the programe was expanded to recognise swimmers who attain fifteen million metres.
  • Since then we’ve been very excited to add the twenty million metres, and 2021 saw the first member reach the twenty-five million metre milestone, providing ongoing recognition to those who continue to excel in long distance swimming.
  • In 2021, the development of the MSA Million Metres app has digitalised results allowing swimmers to log their swims on a mobile device.
  • In 2022, Vorgee e-vouchers have been included as award prizes.

Awards

 

After completion of each milestone, members can apply for the following rewards in recognition of their efforts:

  1millionpolo shirt, plus Million Metres cap & certificate
  2millionpolo shirt (or $50 Vorgee e-voucher), plus Million Metres cap & certificate
  3millionpolar fleece, plus $50 Vorgee e-voucher, Million Metres cap & certificate
  4millionpolo shirt, plus $50 Vorgee e-voucher, Million Metres cap & certificate
  5millionpolo shirt, plus $100 Vorgee e-voucher, engraved plaque, Million Metres cap & certificate
  7millionVorgee swim bag, plus $50 Vorgee e-voucher, Million Metres cap & certificate
10millionNitro jacket and $50 Vorgee e-voucher (or $150 Vorgee e-voucher), plus engraved plaque & certificate
15millionNitro jacket and $50 Vorgee e-voucher (or $150 Vorgee e-voucher), plus engraved plaque & certificate
20millionNitro jacket and $50 Vorgee e-voucher (or $150 Vorgee e-voucher), plus engraved plaque & certificate
25millionNitro jacket and $50 Vorgee e-voucher (or $150 Vorgee e-voucher), plus engraved plaque & certificate

Garments are embroidered with the Masters Swimming Australia logo, the Vorgee logo, the words “One (two, three, four, five, seven, ten, fifteen, twenty or twenty-five) Million Metre Club”.
Recipients can nominate to have their Name and/or Club name embroidered on their garments.
Note, the Vorgee Swimming bag (7M) is not embroidered.

Million Metres Club

1 Million metres (count: 315)
last updated: 08/12/2022  
Aaron Cleland BLACKTOWN CITY 2020
Adam Parker COCKBURN MASTERS 2012
Adrian Tonkin DARWIN STINGERS 2012
Alan Atherinos GLADSTONE GROPERS 2011
Alan Byrne TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2019
Alison Davenport GLADSTONE GROPERS 2019
Alison Green GLADSTONE GROPERS 2015
Allaine Stent TWIN TOWNS 2013
Andrea Dickinson THE HOBART 2010
Andrea Hutchinson RACKLEY SWIM 2012
Andrea Morton STADIUM MASTERS 2013
Andrew Sugerman CRONULLA SUTHERLAND 2018
Angela Cahill IPSWICH CITY 2014
Angus Netting ADELAIDE MASTERS 2008
Ann Hutchings CASEY SEALS 2008
Ann Reid TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2011
Anne Edmondson STADIUM MASTERS 2012
Anne Fitzpatrick BRISBANE SOUTHSIDE 2009
Anne Smyth TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2013
Anne-Marie Polomka HENLEY BEACH 2013
AnneMaree Grainger PORT MACQUARIE 2020
Anthea Gupta WOLLONGONG MASTERS 2020
Ashley Chaplyn COCKBURN MASTERS 2014
Ashley Welke TOOWOOMBA TADPOLES 2008
Audrey Bullough STADIUM MASTERS 2013
Barry Bastow BUNBURY MASTERS 2021
Beatrice Norris STADIUM MASTERS 2006
Bernadette Ward RUM CITY 2005
Betty Beaven TWIN TOWNS 2005
Bob Corskie WHITSUNDAY MASTERS 2008
Bonnie Gow TWIN TOWNS 2006
Brenda Day TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2008
Brian Cairns NOOSA MASTERS 2009
Brian Hall BUNBURY MASTERS 2007
Brinlei Baxter RAYMOND TERRACE 2020
Bruce Sweeting CASTLE HILL 2010
Caireen Zaina RUM CITY 2007
Carl Wallace NOVOCASTRIAN MASTERS 2012
Carol-Ann Infante CENTRAL AQUATIC 2016
Caroline Makin TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2013
Cas Brown STADIUM MASTERS 2011
Catherine Alexander TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2016
Cecelia Kaye TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2013
Christine Clough CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2012
Christine Dennis TWIN TOWNS 2007
Christine Hayhoe MOLONGLO WATER 2021
Christine Keep CRONULLA SUTHERLAND 2005
Christine Porter GEELONG CATFISH 2007
Christopher Frey DARWIN STINGERS 2016
Christopher Moore LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2005
Clifford Ryan NOOSA MASTERS 2006
Clinton Stanley NOOSA MASTERS 2007
Clive Griffin IPSWICH CITY 2007
Colleen Garland ETTALONG PELICANS 2010
Craig Smith GENESIS AQUATICS 2013
Dale Atherinos GLADSTONE GROPERS 2009
Daphne Soppa RUM CITY 2005
Darryl Flukes SURREY PARK 2011
David Bale WODEN VALLEY 2012
David Davies CARINE MASTERS 2013
David Falzon WESTERN ALLIGATORS 2005
David Lake TEA TREE 2008
David Laws CARINE MASTERS 2009
David Lovering MARION MASTERS 2015
David McIvor DEVONPORT DEVILS 2021
David Misson TWIN TOWNS 2006
Dee Greenwood SURREY PARK 2016
Dennis Moore CESSNOCK MASTERS 2008
Dianna Mcrae TWIN TOWNS 2009
Dianne O'Donnell WHITSUNDAY MASTERS 2009
Dihana Poulsen TWIN TOWNS 2009
Donna Campbell TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2019
Donna French THE HOBART 2016
Doreen Bondfield TWIN TOWNS 2008
Doug Campbell TWIN TOWNS 2007
Edwin Kordt BUNBURY MASTERS 2008
Elaine Beavis TWIN TOWNS 2018
Elizabeth Edmondson STADIUM MASTERS 2011
Ernie Emmett NOVOCASTRIAN MASTERS 2008
Fran Moroney GLADSTONE GROPERS 2016
Frank Funibaldi TRINITY AUSSI 2009
Geoff Lander NOOSA MASTERS 2006
Geoffrey Llewellyn MOLONGLO WATER 2021
Georgy Falster MARION MASTERS 2015
Gerald Kirkham PORT AUGUSTA 2006
Gordon Creek LAKE MACQUARIE 2005
Gordon Ferguson ETTALONG PELICANS 2005
Graeme Williams IPSWICH CITY 2016
Graham Johnson NOVOCASTRIAN MASTERS 2005
Graham McCallum CAIRNS MUDCRABS 2009
Heather Carins LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2010
Helmut Klein CLARENCE RIVER 2021
Hilary Arber BELMONT MASTERS 2005
Iain Cox CASTLE HILL 2014
Imogen O'Neill BLACKTOWN CITY 2017
J Barry Lloyd NOOSA MASTERS 2020
Jacinta Stirrat DARWIN STINGERS 2019
James Pelosa CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2020
Jamie Turner RYDE AUSSI 2012
Jan Penny CAIRNS MUDCRABS 2005
Jane Bradley MALVERN MARLINS 2006
Jane Davies DARWIN STINGERS 2018
Jane Lawrence CLARENCE RIVER 2015
Jane Lindsay TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2019
Jane Waddleton TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2017
Janelle Hastie IPSWICH CITY 2012
Janet Bell AQUADOME OTTERS 2018
Jeffrey Evans LONG TAN 2010
Jelle Lahnstein ADELAIDE MASTERS 2011
Jen Casotti GUILDFORD AND 2018
Jenna Freeman TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2016
Jennfier Oliver HERVEY BAY 2008
Jennifer Dooley BLUE MOUNTAINS 2005
Jennifer Mulqueen TEA TREE 2015
Jenny Hookey SURREY PARK 2019
Jill Hearn KAWANA WATER 2005
Jill van de Ruit BUNBURY MASTERS 2019
Jillian Pateman BLUE MOUNTAINS 2015
Jim Milne YARRA ROUGHIES 2007
Jo Matthews NOOSA MASTERS 2020
Joan Bratton BUSH RANGERS 2020
Joanne Weir ONKAPARINGA SWIMMING 2017
Joe Gilbert NOOSA MASTERS 2005
John Collis MOLONGLO WATER 2017
John Davis Bourne TOOWOOMBA TADPOLES 2007
John Gwillim WARRINGAH MASTERS 2008
John Hammer DARWIN STINGERS 2006
John Havilah NOOSA MASTERS 2005
John Lorang CESSNOCK MASTERS 2008
John Marshall MALVERN MARLINS 2005
John Middleton ATLANTIS 2016
John Miles SUNSHINE COAST 2013
John Rayfield ALBANY CREEK 2009
John Reugebrink IPSWICH CITY 2010
Johnny MacDonald BEATTY PARK 2009
Jonathan Slight WESTERN ALLIGATORS 2012
Joy Murdock ENOGGERA 2007
June Maher STADIUM MASTERS 2011
June Newland TWIN TOWNS 2005
Karina Horton ALBANY CREEK 2009
Karryn Butler ALBANY CREEK 2011
Kate Lewis CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2014
Katrina Burgess TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2016
Katrina Hicks MOLONGLO WATER 2005
Kay Mukai BRISBANE SOUTHSIDE 2009
Kaye Turner TWIN TOWNS 2014
Kent Nelson ADELAIDE MASTERS 2006
Kim Morgans CLARENCE RIVER 2016
Kris Apps TALAYS MASTERS 2006
Kylie Lane TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2020
Kylie Woods BUSH RANGERS 2012
Leanne Da Costa COFFS HARBOUR 2019
Leanne Markey NOARLUNGA 2011
Leisa Cass TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2015
Leonie Crompton TWIN TOWNS 2019
Lesa Hansen CAIRNS MUDCRABS 2009
Lesley Gould HOBART DOLPHINS 2011
Lesley Scott DARWIN STINGERS 2008
Linda Hocking TWIN TOWNS 2009
Liz Little BRISBANE NORTHSIDE 2008
Louis Hill TALAYS MASTERS 2008
Lyn May TWIN TOWNS 2012
Lyn Robinson TOOWOOMBA TADPOLES 2007
Lynette Newman GEELONG CATFISH 2006
Lynne Johnston CLARENCE RIVER 2012
Maaike Spinks TWIN TOWNS 2011
Margaret Larkin MOLONGLO WATER 2017
Margaret Sadow SINGLETON MASTERS 2015
Margaret Somes STADIUM MASTERS 2007
Margot Irwin MIAMI MASTERS 2005
Margot Milne GEELONG CATFISH 2006
Marie Harris BUNBURY MASTERS 2010
Marin Slunjski HENLEY BEACH 2018
Marion Dreyer ETTALONG PELICANS 2013
Mark O'Sullivan RANDWICK MASTER 2016
Mark Thompson CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2008
Marlene Anderson COCKBURN MASTERS 2012
Matt Stoker GUILDFORD AND 2021
Matthew Cranley NOARLUNGA 2014
Melinda Lutton NOARLUNGA 2018
Merilyn Burbidge STADIUM MASTERS 2005
Michael Butler BARBARIANS MASTERS 2008
Michael Lynch TWIN TOWNS 2008
Michael Mansfield DUCK CREEK 2011
Michael Scott WESTCOAST MASTERS 2005
Michele Kline THE HOBART 2013
Mike Dooley BRISBANE NORTHSIDE 2006
Minnie Smith TWIN TOWNS 2017
Moira Wigley DARWIN STINGERS 2005
Myola Walton TWIN TOWNS 2008
Nancy Haire MANLY BRISBANE 2007
Naomi McGilvray NORTH MACKAY 2018
Neal Bertram PHOENIX MASTERS 2011
Neville Hodges TWIN TOWNS 2008
Nicholas Grinter TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2014
Nick Wyatt COCKBURN MASTERS 2009
Noela Arundel BARBARIANS MASTERS 2008
Oliver Harris NORTH SHORE 2009
Owen Sinden CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2012
Pam Walker MELVILLE MASTERS 2014
Pamela Munday OAK FLATS 2012
Patricia Burton CLAREMONT MASTERS 2017
Patricia Moore DARWIN STINGERS 2008
Patricia O'Brien-Price MARYBOROUGH MASTERS 2015
Patricia Townsend DARWIN STINGERS 2007
Patrick Mooney NOOSA MASTERS 2010
Paul Bailey WARRINGAH MASTERS 2015
Paul Mayberry TWIN TOWNS 2019
Pauline Bailey TWIN TOWNS 2008
Pauline Tauschke DARWIN STINGERS 2017
Penny Green BEATTY PARK 2005
Perri Brereton TALAYS MASTERS 2010
Peter Duggan MALVERN MARLINS 2019
Peter Jellis FREMANTLE MASTERS 2005
Peter Kaupert SANDGROPERS MASTERS 2013
Peter Lord SURREY PARK 2010
Phil Farmer NOVOCASTRIAN MASTERS 2010
Phil Venables LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2005
Raelene Warren CASEY SEALS 2012
Rebecca Mather-Brown DARWIN STINGERS 2010
Rhonda Pearsall BUSSELTON MASTERS 2021
Richard Barr ETTALONG PELICANS 2010
Richard Braddish ETTALONG PELICANS 2010
Richard George BUSSELTON MASTERS 2021
Richard Jasko ONKAPARINGA SWIMMING 2017
Richard Phillips TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2019
Ricky Homan DEVONPORT DEVILS 2019
Rita Pearson RUM CITY 2008
Rob Hamilton TALAYS MASTERS 2005
Robert Birch BELMONT MASTERS 2006
Robert Burggraaff RAYMOND TERRACE 2010
Robert Hurren LOGAN AQUATIC 2016
Robert Kalaf NOVOCASTRIAN MASTERS 2008
Robert Kirkbride OAK FLATS 2016
Robert Morse NOOSA MASTERS 2007
Robert Shand STADIUM MASTERS 2011
Robin Carson NOVOCASTRIAN MASTERS 2018
Robin Griffiths BLUE MOUNTAINS 2016
Robyn Saultry BRISBANE NORTHSIDE 2008
Rod Oliver LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2005
Roger Cunnington ALBANY MASTERS 2017
Roger Dibden BARBARIANS MASTERS 2009
Rosemary Green MANDURAH MASTERS 2012
Rowena Burch ARMADALE MASTERS 2015
Roydon Muir WARRINGAH MASTERS 2008
Russell Merrick BLUE MOUNTAINS 2017
Ruth Andrew BEATTY PARK 2019
Sally Hatcher BLUE MOUNTAINS 2014
Sandi Rigby SEASIDE PIRATES 2010
Scott Andrews CASTLE HILL 2014
Shiralee Bielenberg IPSWICH CITY 2016
Simon Olden LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2005
Sonia Halsvik CASEY SEALS 2012
Stephen Booker BRISBANE NORTHSIDE 2019
Stephen Gray TOOWOOMBA TADPOLES 2006
Stephen Martin COCKBURN MASTERS 2012
Stephen Murray SUTHERLAND SANDBERN 2013
Steve Muir LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2007
Steve Pendlebury TALAYS MASTERS 2006
Steven Aird THE HOBART 2011
Steven Clough CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2012
Studley Martin NOOSA MASTERS 2015
Sue Boekel MALVERN MARLINS 2021
Sue Colyer STADIUM MASTERS 2012
Sue Lyon SURREY PARK 2017
Sue Tompkins SEASIDE PIRATES 2021
Sue Wiles BLUE MOUNTAINS 2008
Susan Feigler PICTON MASTERS 2012
Susan McCaughtrie BUSH RANGERS 2015
Susan Vincent HOBART DOLPHINS 2006
Susanne Apted THE HOBART 2007
Suzanne Misson TWIN TOWNS 2010
Suzie Haddad CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2019
Tania Olden LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2005
Terry Gainey WESTS AUBURN 2005
Thelma Doyle TOOWOOMBA TADPOLES 2009
Theresa Elliot CLAREMONT MASTERS 2011
Thomas Jane SUNSHINE COAST 2005
Thomas Macindoe REDCLIFFE PENINSULA 2007
Tomasz Dobrzanski CLAREMONT MASTERS 2018
Trudy Zussino GLADSTONE GROPERS 2015
Val Smith TWIN TOWNS 2009
Valerie Hristova DARWIN STINGERS 2015
Vicki Davies SUNSHINE COAST 2005
Vida Goodvach DARWIN STINGERS 2021
Wendy Twidale NOOSA MASTERS 2012
William Eversham TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2016
William Waterhouse TOOWOOMBA TADPOLES 2008
Yumi Brown AQUADOME OTTERS 2019
Neil Newman BELGRAVIA MASTERS 2021
Tricia Miller BUSSELTON MASTERS 2021
Justin Giles GYMPIE GOLD 2022
Ingrid McDonald POWERPOINTS 2021
Ben Taylor WESTS AUBURN 2022
Cheryl Chambers PHOENIX MASTERS 2022
Stewart Galliford NOARLUNGA 2022
Joy Cutler BUSH RANGERS 2021
Jean-Anne David SWAN HILLS 2020
Denise Sweetman SWAN HILLS 2020
Peter Holley ADELAIDE MASTERS 2022
Stewart Germon HERVEY BAY 2022
Sharron Burns SWAN HILLS 2021
Graham Matthews TWIN TOWNS 2020
Bonnie Davies HOBART DOLPHINS 2020
Errol Kilov LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2020
Felicity Hawkins NOOSA MASTERS 2020
Cliff Brennan COCKBURN MASTERS 2022
Kristine Kennedy TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2021
Mark McDonald BLACKTOWN CITY 2022
Annika-Lee Skulander BLACKTOWN CITY 2022
Kerry-Ann Michels BLACKTOWN CITY 2022
Elizabeth Needham TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2022
Julie Karen Westbrook BEATTY PARK 2022
Todd Taylor BUSSELTON MASTERS 2022
David Smith DARWIN STINGERS 2022
2 Million metres (count: 164)
 
last updated: 08/12/2022  
Aaron Cleland BLACKTOWN CITY 2021
Adam Parker COCKBURN MASTERS 2015
Adrian Tonkin DARWIN STINGERS 2014
Alison Green GLADSTONE GROPERS 2017
Andrea Dickinson THE HOBART 2012
Andrea Hutchinson RACKLEY SWIM 2017
Ann Reid TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2015
Anne Edmondson STADIUM MASTERS 2016
Anne Horner TALAYS MASTERS 2008
Anne Smyth TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2015
Ashley Chaplyn COCKBURN MASTERS 2017
Barbara Briggs CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2008
Barbara Maynard TWIN TOWNS 2007
Brenda Day TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2011
Brian Cairns NOOSA MASTERS 2011
Brian Hall BUNBURY MASTERS 2007
Caroline Makin TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2015
Cas Brown STADIUM MASTERS 2022
Catherine Watmough SURREY PARK 2018
Cecelia Kaye TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2018
Christopher Frey DARWIN STINGERS 2019
Christopher Moore LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2008
Clive Griffin IPSWICH CITY 2009
Craig Smith GENESIS AQUATICS 2016
Darryl Flukes SURREY PARK 2013
David Bale WODEN VALLEY 2015
David Davies CARINE MASTERS 2015
David Falzon WESTERN ALLIGATORS 2008
David Laws CARINE MASTERS 2014
David Lovering MARION MASTERS 2016
David Maynard TWIN TOWNS 2008
David Misson TWIN TOWNS 2011
David Roberts WHITSUNDAY MASTERS 2008
Dee Greenwood SURREY PARK 2016
Dennis Moore CESSNOCK MASTERS 2012
Don Bondfield TWIN TOWNS 2008
Donna French THE HOBART 2016
Doreen Bondfield TWIN TOWNS 2008
Doris Howe RUM CITY 2009
Fran Moroney GLADSTONE GROPERS 2018
Freda Shaw TWIN TOWNS 2007
Geoff Lander NOOSA MASTERS 2008
Gerald Kirkham PORT AUGUSTA 2010
Glen Boorn INGLEWOOD MASTERS 2008
Gordon Creek LAKE MACQUARIE 2008
Gordon Ferguson ETTALONG PELICANS 2010
Graeme Williams IPSWICH CITY 2018
Graham Senders INGLEWOOD MASTERS 2008
Heather Butler ALBANY CREEK 2015
Heather Carins LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2013
Hector Beveridge LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2007
Helga Duncan CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2008
Hilary Arber BELMONT MASTERS 2011
Imogen O'Neill BLACKTOWN CITY 2018
Jacinta Stirrat DARWIN STINGERS 2020
Jack Belfer HENLEY BEACH 2018
James Pelosa CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2020
Jamie Turner RYDE AUSSI 2014
Jane Davies DARWIN STINGERS 2020
Jane Lawrence CLARENCE RIVER 2016
Jane Waddleton TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2020
Jelle Lahnstein ADELAIDE MASTERS 2013
Jen Casotti GUILDFORD AND 2021
Jen Thomasson BRISBANE SOUTHSIDE 2008
Jenna Freeman TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2017
Jennifer Mulqueen TEA TREE 2015
Jim Milne YARRA ROUGHIES 2015
Jo Matthews NOOSA MASTERS 2020
Joe Gilbert NOOSA MASTERS 2008
John Collis MOLONGLO WATER 2019
John Darvenzia INNISFAIL 2008
John Hammer DARWIN STINGERS 2008
John Havilah NOOSA MASTERS 2009
John Marshall MALVERN MARLINS 2008
John Miles SUNSHINE COAST 2016
John Rayfield ALBANY CREEK 2016
John Reugebrink IPSWICH CITY 2015
Joy Murdock ENOGGERA 2009
Karina Horton ALBANY CREEK 2012
Kate Lewis CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2014
Katrina Burgess TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2019
Kay Bailey LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2008
Kay Corskie WHITSUNDAY MASTERS 2010
Kaye Turner TWIN TOWNS 2017
Ken McDonald HERVEY BAY 2009
Kent Nelson ADELAIDE MASTERS 2008
Kerryn Blanch WESTS AUBURN 2017
Kylie Woods BUSH RANGERS 2014
Laurel O'Halloran RUM CITY 2008
Leanne Da Costa COFFS HARBOUR 2022
Leanne Markey NOARLUNGA 2014
Leisa Cass TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2022
Leonie Wood HOPPERS CROSSING 2009
Lesa Hansen CAIRNS MUDCRABS 2013
Lesley Gould HOBART DOLPHINS 2017
Liz Little BRISBANE NORTHSIDE 2018
Lyn May TWIN TOWNS 2016
Lynne Johnston CLARENCE RIVER 2013
Margaret Moylett BUNBURY MASTERS 2008
Margaret Sadow SINGLETON MASTERS 2017
Marin Slunjski HENLEY BEACH 2019
Marjory Muller ADELAIDE MASTERS 2008
Mark O'Sullivan RANDWICK MASTER 2022
Mark Thompson CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2010
Marlene Anderson COCKBURN MASTERS 2016
Matthew Cranley NOARLUNGA 2017
Melinda Lutton NOARLUNGA 2020
Merilyn Burbidge STADIUM MASTERS 2008
Michael Butler BARBARIANS MASTERS 2009
Michael Lynch TWIN TOWNS 2011
Michele Kline THE HOBART 2013
Moira Wigley DARWIN STINGERS 2008
Nancy Haire MANLY BRISBANE 2010
Naomi McGilvray NORTH MACKAY 2020
Neal Bertram PHOENIX MASTERS 2015
Nerida Murray BLUE MOUNTAINS 2008
Nicholas Grinter TUGGERANONG MASTERS 2015
Nick Wyatt COCKBURN MASTERS 2009
Oliver Harris NORTH SHORE 2010
Patricia Lewis CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2014
Patricia Moore DARWIN STINGERS 2013
Paul Bailey WARRINGAH MASTERS 2015
Paul Mayberry TWIN TOWNS 2021
Paul Nilsson NUDGEE COLLEGE 2007
Penny Davis OCEANIA ORCAS 2007
Perri Brereton TALAYS MASTERS 2010
Peter Kaupert SANDGROPERS MASTERS 2015
Peter Lord SURREY PARK 2015
Peter O'Sullivan TRINITY AUSSI 2009
Richard Braddish ETTALONG PELICANS 2013
Richard George BUSSELTON MASTERS 2022
Ricky Homan DEVONPORT DEVILS 2020
Robert Burggraaff RAYMOND TERRACE 2010
Robert Kirkbride OAK FLATS 2018
Robert Morse NOOSA MASTERS 2010
Roger Dibden BARBARIANS MASTERS 2009
Rosemary Green MANDURAH MASTERS 2014
Rowena Burch ARMADALE MASTERS 2021
Russell Thompson ETTALONG PELICANS 2012
Sally Hatcher BLUE MOUNTAINS 2015
Sandi Rigby SEASIDE PIRATES 2011
Scott Andrews CASTLE HILL 2015
Shiralee Bielenberg IPSWICH CITY 2018
Shirley Kerr BRISBANE NORTHSIDE 2007
Steve Muir LAUNCESTON LEMMINGS 2009
Steven Aird THE HOBART 2014
Studley Martin NOOSA MASTERS 2017
Sue Lyon SURREY PARK 2018
Sue Tompkins SEASIDE PIRATES 2021
Sue Wiles BLUE MOUNTAINS 2010
Susan Vincent HOBART DOLPHINS 2011
Susanne Apted THE HOBART 2011
Suzanne Misson TWIN TOWNS 2016
Suzie Haddad CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS 2021
Thelma Sharp BUNBURY MASTERS 2007
Theresa Elliot CLAREMONT MASTERS 2013
Tracy Clarkson BRISBANE NORTHSIDE 2007
Tricia Summerfield STADIUM MASTERS 2008
Valerie Hristova DARWIN STINGERS 2021
Wendy Twidale NOOSA MASTERS 2015
Yumi Brown AQUADOME OTTERS 2021
Linda Buckley SEASIDE PIRATES 2022
Shelley Parrish BRISBANE NORTHSIDE 2021
Michelle Sampson HOBART DOLPHINS 2022